Calendrier 2009-2010

Date Heures Aréna Remarque Orange Noir
lundi
14 septembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

6 4
lundi
21 septembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

6 6
lundi
28 septembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

4 3
samedi
3 octobre 2009
19h00 à 20h30

SPÉCIALE

5 5
lundi
5 octobre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

6 2
lundi
12 octobre 2009
0h00 à 21h30

ANNULÉE

lundi
19 octobre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

9 7
lundi
26 octobre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 2
lundi
2 novembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

ANNE-MARIE COUTURE

2 2
lundi
9 novembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

4 4
samedi
14 novembre 2009
19h30 à 21h00

SPÉCIALE

5 6
lundi
16 novembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

1 0
dimanche
22 novembre 2009
11h15 à 12h15

Ice Owls

7 6
lundi
23 novembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

INLB

2 1
lundi
30 novembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

4 1
samedi
5 décembre 2009
20h30 à 22h00

SPÉCIALE

10 7
lundi
7 décembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

5 5
lundi
14 décembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

Ligue de hockey du samedi soir

3 3
lundi
21 décembre 2009
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 0
lundi
28 décembre 2009
0h00 à 21h30

ANNULÉE

lundi
4 janvier 2010
0h00 à 21h30

ANNULÉE

lundi
11 janvier 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 2
lundi
18 janvier 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

4 5
samedi
23 janvier 2010
20h30 à 22h00

SPÉCIALE

3 5
lundi
25 janvier 2010
20h00 à 21h30

HumanWare

4 4
lundi
1 février 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 5
lundi
8 février 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

3 0
lundi
15 février 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

4 5
samedi
20 février 2010
19h00 à 20h30

SPÉCIALE

5 4
lundi
22 février 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

6 3
lundi
1 mars 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 5
lundi
8 mars 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

3 2
lundi
15 mars 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 3
lundi
22 mars 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

3 3
jeudi
25 mars 2010
19h30 à 21h00

SPÉCIALE

2 4
lundi
29 mars 2010
20h00 à 21h30

RÉGULIÈRE

2 4
mercredi
31 mars 2010
20h00 à 21h30

SPÉCIALE

1 2
lundi
5 avril 2010
14h30 à 16h00

Spéciale

7 9
samedi
17 avril 2010
17h30 à 19h00

Spéciale

4 4
samedi
1 mai 2010
8h30 à 10h00

Défi Sportif-Ice Owls

12 8
samedi
1 mai 2010
19h30 à 18h00

Défi Sportif -Anne-Marie Coutu

3 4
dimanche
2 mai 2010
8h30 à 10h00

Défi Sportif-Ice Owls

5 15